Ranking for Experience.

Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1 Grimis Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 15256924188
2 Sariel Kuroi Byakuya [S] 12128659673
3 Bercik Kuroi Zaraki [S] 11826580118
4 Kserloks Wrathful Ichigo [S] 11222679196
5 Starszyzna Pedzel Milosc Kuroi Hichigo [S] 11021335077
6 Confution Kuroi Ichigo [S] 10016142340
7 Bjuut Kuroi Toshiro [S] 10015763871
8 Bociekklekociek Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 9513495713
9 Grimm Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 787430227
10 Shalltear Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 746421734
11 Orkonek Kuroi Zaraki [S] 736060122
12 Grimdzow Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 736042222
13 Ortix Kuroi Sado [S] 705321067
14 Matka Matki Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 664504633
15 Nie Namawiam Ichigo [S] 644124340
16 Ichi Kuroi Ichigo [S] 644005056
17 Hannah Marcela Kuroi Rukia [S] 613456753
18 Pirox Kuroi Byakuya [S] 522122354
19 Agresto Kuroi Sado [S] 501946792
20 Byakuya Here Kuroi Hichigo [S] 491735021
21 Virtozi Kami Grimmjow [S] 441320107
22 Ony Kuroi Zaraki [S] 431152272
23 Urah Kuroi Urahara [S] 40950066
24 Hichii Rixt Elite Hichigo [S] 36675970
25 Twoj Stary Kuroi Byakuya [S] 35636845
26 Pro Evul Killaz Kami Ulquiorra [S] 35617216
27 Manwee Kuroi Byakuya [S] 35616277
28 Hollow Raseengan Kami Hichigo [S] 35608831
29 Fortissimo Kuroi Sado [S] 33519724
30 Nicki Minaj Kami Yoruichi [S] 31440266
31 Kuchiki Nokia Kami Rukia [S] 31409649
32 Trzymc Kuroi Ishida [S] 31409523
33 Metyl Kuroi Byakuya [S] 30401230
34 Spejson Kuroi Sado [S] 30380618
35 Krejzi Kuroi Byakuya [S] 27289488
36 Mirus Kuroi Ishida [S] 27272127
37 Kamikaze Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 25208170
38 Dziwna Pani Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 24203630
39 Teed Kami Byakuya [S] 24179400
40 Veryant Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 23170756
41 Hasky Rixt Kuroi Zaraki [S] 1652383
42 Binokl Grimmjow [S] 1116506
43 Pdwmordy Nelliel [S] 1010292
44 Janusz Handlu Elite Byakuya [S] 109375
45 Hvitserk Ikkaku [S] 5857
46 Boloo Kuroi Ishida [S] 3369
47 Garda Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 195
48 Kazeshini Kuroi Toshiro [S] 10
49 Yuriko Kuroi Rukia [S] 10
50 Shuker Kuroi Ichigo [S] 10
51 Nezuminho Kami Zaraki [S] 10
52 Mafuike Kuroi Sado [S] 10
53 Im Here Kami Inoue [S] 10
54 Tupac Kami Byakuya [S] 10
55 The Notorious Kami Grimmjow [S] 10
56 Plotka Kami Ichigo [S] 10
57 Mushu Kami Ulquiorra [S] 10
58 Zielony Kami Renji [S] 10
59 Sosik Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 10
60 Dissappointed Kami Grimmjow [S] 10
61 Zzrisstazarakao Kami Zaraki [S] 10
62 Hikikomori Kami Ulquiorra [S] 10
63 Namawiam Renji [S] 10
64 Dziwny Pan Kuroi Urahara 7988406929701
65 Arteso Kami Grimmjow 7978398467066
66 Rurka Kuroi Rukia 7978385608686
67 Khawirar Kami Ikkaku 7968371804044
68 Finch Kami Inoue 7958318309462
69 Morgoth Kami Ulquiorra 7948295306302
70 Gadao Ruivo Kami Renji 7938267568643
71 Operator Wiertarki Kuroi Ichigo 7817895730613
72 Parys Kami Ichigo 7807859252823
73 Arctic Kami Toshiro 7787809440951
74 Shuyakon Sz Kami Rukia 7787802435871
75 Ziomek Ichiego Kuroi Byakuya 7717606692539
76 Rekush Kami Zaraki 7617307953071
77 Bolszewick Kami Sado 7597240380758
78 Narnix Kami Ikkaku 7587229527273
79 Otanash Kami Zaraki 7547114736182
80 Banezar Kami Ichigo 7537078461452
81 Nitu Kami Grimmjow 7426758701084
82 Death Note Kami Yoruichi 7386663528943
83 Sombra Kami Byakuya 7376623949264
84 Tottin Kami Sado 7326492445075
85 Jabberwock Kami Grimmjow 7326491657955
86 Passa Tempo Kami Yoruichi 7296426800895
87 Bedi Soprano Kami Grimmjow 7246286032251
88 Szyhelowsky Kami Ulquiorra 7226238854543
89 Yuki Kami Inoue 7226236742931
90 Zwierz Kami Grimmjow 7206178376463
91 Cuudozoio Kami Grimmjow 7186130119575
92 Random Kami Byakuya 7186122566978
93 Sztosik Kami Hichigo 7186117910206
94 Totten Boss Elite Hichigo 7156054562878
95 Blaze It Kami Ulquiorra 7146026321136
96 Yhwach Kami Ulquiorra 7115950559430
97 Rthzord Kami Toshiro 7085864990295
98 You Are Dead Kami Byakuya 7065830611100
99 Narnoxu Kami Byakuya 7065816458452
100 Soares Kami Byakuya 7055814326130

© Road to Shinigami. Date: 20 January 2020 (11:44) Page generated in 0.1557 seconds.