Ranking for Experience.

Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1 Zarazek Wrathful Zaraki [S] 252261840426
2 Wieczor Wrathful Ulquiorra [S] 210151959612
3 Hannah Marcela Wrathful Rukia [S] 197124899597
4 Bankai Wrathful Byakuya [S] 18297772312
5 Sariel Wrathful Byakuya [S] 17383657838
6 Felek Wrathful Sado [S] 15661090760
7 Grimis Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 15560528621
8 Upior Ulquiorra [S] 14448230867
9 Grimm Wrathful Grimmjow [S] 14246355577
10 Zangetsu Wrathful Ichigo [S] 13539836014
11 Kserloks Wrathful Ichigo [S] 11927296448
12 Bercik Kuroi Zaraki [S] 11826580118
13 Starszyzna Pedzel Milosc Wrathful Hichigo [S] 11624829980
14 Mafuike Wrathful Sado [S] 11524452805
15 Kiuya Kuroi Ichigo [S] 11222331847
16 Senku Wrathful Sado [S] 10518521816
17 Shalltear Wrathful Yoruichi [S] 10116448628
18 Confution Kuroi Ichigo [S] 10016142400
19 Gintoki Kuroi Ichigo [S] 10016063719
20 Ken Chan Wrathful Zaraki [S] 10015989511
21 Ayatan Kuroi Ichigo [S] 9915326527
22 Bociekklekociek Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 9714601507
23 Rozowy Listek Wrathful Byakuya [S] 9714327209
24 Sentinel Kuroi Inoue [S] 9614131823
25 Nie Namawiam Wrathful Zaraki [S] 9614125320
26 Akali Kami Yoruichi [S] 9212455204
27 Harakiri Kuroi Zaraki [S] 9112087506
28 Bjuut Kuroi Toshiro [S] 9011580252
29 Inna Kuroi Inoue [S] 8710524565
30 Madara Kuroi Ikkaku [S] 859779501
31 Marcineek Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 839057934
32 Gadao Ruivo Kuroi Renji [S] 797660727
33 Pretaktors Kuroi Hichigo [S] 777070628
34 Dziwna Pani Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 766813130
35 Orkonek Kuroi Zaraki [S] 736060122
36 Asiursko Kuroi Rukia [S] 715693404
37 Urah Kuroi Urahara [S] 705401023
38 Veni Vidi Vici Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 705327298
39 Kuchiki Nokia Kuroi Rukia [S] 705314907
40 Matka Matki Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 695210772
41 Ztilez Kuroi Ichigo [S] 684930223
42 Pro Evul Killaz Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 684916190
43 Ortix Kuroi Sado [S] 674768597
44 Benihime Kuroi Urahara [S] 674655483
45 Ino Kuroi Inoue [S] 674587500
46 Rzulf Kuroi Zaraki [S] 633938924
47 Amudiel Kuroi Toshiro [S] 623776198
48 Grimdzow Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 623675193
49 Ltsugo Kuroi Ichigo [S] 593228221
50 Tsusio Kuroi Hichigo [S] 593183834
51 Marchew Kuroi Inoue [S] 593102483
52 Veryant Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 582938124
53 Sasza Kuroi Rukia [S] 572883119
54 Tnacy Ksiezyc Kuroi Hichigo [S] 572843841
55 Volturi Ishida [S] 562760000
56 Ichi Kuroi Ichigo [S] 542387055
57 Taktyk Kami Grimmjow [S] 532235993
58 Pirox Kuroi Byakuya [S] 522122792
59 Nonamenofun Elite Sado [S] 512035358
60 Agresto Kuroi Sado [S] 501946792
61 Sasuke Kuroi Ulquiorra [S] 491826716
62 Nihilizm Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 491810869
63 Dream Phase Kuroi Yoruichi [S] 491784952
64 Mushu Ulquiorra [S] 451360440
65 Virtozi Kami Grimmjow [S] 441320107
66 Mary Kami Rukia [S] 441275131
67 Manwee Kuroi Byakuya [S] 431159253
68 Ony Kuroi Zaraki [S] 431152967
69 The Notorious Kami Grimmjow [S] 421099415
70 Doggy Kuroi Nelliel [S] 421094747
71 Malallet Kami Rukia [S] 421078934
72 Xviruzx Kuroi Zaraki [S] 411031125
73 Ulahala Kuroi Urahara [S] 411009904
74 Woziu Kuroi Byakuya [S] 411002817
75 Kuro Shihoin Kami Yoruichi [S] 37725476
76 Hichii Rixt Elite Hichigo [S] 36675970
77 Rukia Kuroi Rukia [S] 35637343
78 Twoj Stary Kuroi Byakuya [S] 35636846
79 Sadysta Sado [S] 34595000
80 Zaraza Kuroi Zaraki [S] 33525694
81 Fortissimo Sado [S] 33519724
82 Zaraki Sama Kami Zaraki [S] 31441034
83 Nicki Minaj Kami Yoruichi [S] 31440386
84 Red Head Inoue [S] 31435184
85 Trzymc Kuroi Ishida [S] 31409523
86 Metyl Kuroi Byakuya [S] 30401230
87 Spejson Kuroi Sado [S] 30380618
88 Fajny Sebastian Kuroi Byakuya [S] 29367528
89 Krejzi Kuroi Byakuya [S] 27289488
90 Mirus Kuroi Ishida [S] 27272127
91 Chora Psychika Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 24194216
92 Teed Byakuya [S] 24179976
93 Kamikaze Kuroi Grimmjow [S] 23169750
94 Arita Kami Yoruichi [S] 21132368
95 Byakuya Here Kuroi Byakuya [S] 21126951
96 Sensei Kami Urahara [S] 20111584
97 Gaz Kami Zaraki [S] 1992494
98 Dziwny Pan Kuroi Urahara [S] 1880000
99 Trener Renji Elite Renji [S] 1655297
100 Hasky Rixt Kuroi Zaraki [S] 1652383

© Road to Shinigami. Date: 06 July 2020 (04:50) Page generated in 0.2513 seconds.